Kendall Jenner

Birth Name :

Kendall Nicole Jenner

Birth Date :

November 03, 1995

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Herself on the E! reality TV show "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007)

Kendall Jenner Picture

Kendall Jenner Related News

Kendall Jenner Strips Down to Skimpy Bikinis for Swimwear Lookbook

Kendall Jenner Strips Down to Skimpy Bikinis for Swimwear Lookbook

Comment | 1646 days ago
The half-sister of Khloe Kardashian takes to her official website to show the images and gushes, 'I got to wear the most gorgeous bathing suits and cute coverups.' Read More
Kendall Jenner Loses Her Dog, Pleads for Help on Twitter

Kendall Jenner Loses Her Dog, Pleads for Help on Twitter

Comment | 1659 days ago
The half-sister of Kim Kardashian uses the micro blogging site to ask for help from her followers to find her little blonde hairless chihuahua. Read More
Kendall and Kylie Jenner Are Free to Skip College, Dad Says

Kendall and Kylie Jenner Are Free to Skip College, Dad Says

Comment | 1676 days ago
Bruce Jenner doesn't require his teen daughters to pursue higher education because they 'will probably be in a position to go right to working' after high school. Read More

Kendall Jenner Movie