Kendra Wilkinson

Birth Name :

Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Birth Date :

June 12, 1985

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Popular for :

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2008)

Kendra Wilkinson Picture

Kendra Wilkinson Related News

Kendra Wilkinson Learned About Love on 'DWTS'

Kendra Wilkinson Learned About Love on 'DWTS'

Comment | 1850 days ago
Kendra Wilkinson learned that 'true love' is her husband and son through her appearance on 'Dancing with the Stars'. Read More
Kendra Wilkinson Writing Motherhood Book

Kendra Wilkinson Writing Motherhood Book

Comment | 1850 days ago
Former Playboy model Kendra Wilkinson is writing a book about motherhood which she hopes will help other parents. Read More
Kendra Wilkinson Planning Second Baby

Kendra Wilkinson Planning Second Baby

Comment | 1852 days ago
Kendra Wilkinson and her husband, Hank Baskett, are planning their second child. Read More

Kendra Wilkinson Movie