Kenny G

Birth Name :

Kenneth Bruce Gorelick

Birth Date :

June 05, 1956

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Popular for :

Album "Duotones" (1986)

Kenny G Related News

Report: George Michael Split From Longtime Boyfriend

Report: George Michael Split From Longtime Boyfriend

Comment | 1884 days ago
Kenny Goss, who has been with the former Wham! star for 15 years, has reportedly grown tired of the singer's behavior and found conducting a long-distance romance increasingly difficult. Read More

Kenny G Movie