Kevin Costner

Birth Name :

Kevin Michael Costner

Birth Date :

January 18, 1955

Birth Place :

Lynwood, California, USA

Popular for :

As Jake in "Silverado" (1985)

Kevin Costner Picture

Kevin Costner Related News

Kevin Costner Welcomes His Seventh Child

Kevin Costner Welcomes His Seventh Child

Comment | 2158 days ago
Kevin's spokesperson confirms that the actor's wife Christine Baumgartner has given birth to daughter Grace Avery on Wednesday, June 2. Read More
Emma Watson Has Secret Crush on Kevin Costner

Emma Watson Has Secret Crush on Kevin Costner

Comment | 2702 days ago
"Harry Potter" star Emma Watson tells Tatler magazine's January 2009 issue she has secret crush on actor Kevin Costner. Read More
Kevin Costner Fears His Baby's Future

Kevin Costner Fears His Baby's Future

Comment | 3238 days ago
At 52 years old, Kevin Costner can't help to think that he would die first before his baby boy reaches teen age. Read More

Kevin Costner Album and Single