Kevin Federline

Birth Name :

Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Date :

March 21, 1978

Birth Place :

Fresno County, California, USA

Popular for :

Debut album "Playing With Fire" (2006)

Kevin Federline Picture

Kevin Federline Related News

Kevin Federline to Welcome Daughter

Kevin Federline to Welcome Daughter

Comment | 2072 days ago
Britney Spears' ex-husband Kevin Federline's girlfriend, Victoria Prince, is expecting a daughter, who will be called Jordan. Read More
Kevin Federline Defends Britney Spears Against Sexual Harassment Claim

Kevin Federline Defends Britney Spears Against Sexual Harassment Claim

Comment | 2279 days ago
The ex-husband of the 'Toxic' hitmaker is adamant allegations of sexual harassment and child abuse contained in a lawsuit filed by her former bodyguard are fabricated. Read More
Kevin Federline Is About to Become Father Again

Kevin Federline Is About to Become Father Again

Comment | 2587 days ago
Kevin Federline and girlfriend, Victoria Princeton, are expecting a baby after spending two weeks together in Las Vegas in September. Read More

Kevin Federline Video

Kevin Federline Album and Single

Kevin Federline Movie