Kevin McHale

Birth Name :

Kevin Michael McHale

Birth Date :

June 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Plano, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Artie Abrams in TV series "Glee" (2009)

Kevin McHale Picture

Kevin McHale Related News

Artie Wows Becky in New 'Glee' 3.10 Sneak Peek

Artie Wows Becky in New 'Glee' 3.10 Sneak Peek

Comment | 1571 days ago
The fictional character played by Kevin McHale receives a standing ovation from Lauren Potter's character after singing a mash-up of 'Moves Like Jagger' and 'Jumpin' Jack Flash'. Read More
Video: 'Glee' Boys Dance With Female Models for Teen Vogue Prom Photo Shoot

Video: 'Glee' Boys Dance With Female Models for Teen Vogue Prom Photo Shoot

Comment | 1881 days ago
In the interview, Darren Criss, Chord Overstreet, Kevin McHale and Harry Shum Jr. share the best pick-up lines they know and reveal which New Directions girls they would take to a prom. Read More
Jenna Ushkowitz NOT Dating Her 'Glee' Co-Star

Jenna Ushkowitz NOT Dating Her 'Glee' Co-Star

Comment | 2115 days ago
The Tina Cohen-Chang of FOX musical comedy responds to speculation that romance has been growing between her and Kevin McHale by saying, 'We're all best friends.' Read More

Kevin McHale Movie