Kevin Spacey

Birth Name :

Kevin Spacey Fowler

Birth Date :

July 26, 1959

Birth Place :

South Orange, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

As Roger 'Verbal' Kint in "The Usual Suspect" (1995)

Kevin Spacey Picture

Kevin Spacey Related News

Kevin Spacey Absorbed in His Dirty Dancing

Kevin Spacey Absorbed in His Dirty Dancing

Comment | 3364 days ago
Kevin Spacey was reportedly seen in a bar refusing to talk to the waitress while shaking his body to the music all the time. Read More
Kevin Spacey Done with Acting

Kevin Spacey Done with Acting

Comment | 3391 days ago
Kevin Spacey reaches the point where he can't do anything anymore to his acting career and decides to quit for good. Read More

Kevin Spacey Movie