Kevin Zegers

Birth Name :

Kevin Joseph Zegers

Birth Date :

September 19, 1984

Birth Place :

Woodstock, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

As Josh Framm in "Air Bud" (1997)

Kevin Zegers Picture

Kevin Zegers Related News

Miley Cyrus Embarrassed About Kissing Kevin Zegers

Miley Cyrus Embarrassed About Kissing Kevin Zegers

Comment | 1911 days ago
Discussing about their smooching scenes in a music video for 'The Big Bang', the 'Can't Be Tamed' hitmaker describes them as pretty funny and awkward because she is friend with Kevin's girl. Read More
Miley Cyrus Sends Kevin Zegers Scrambling in Full 'The Big Bang' Video

Miley Cyrus Sends Kevin Zegers Scrambling in Full 'The Big Bang' Video

Comment | 1928 days ago
The much-anticipated music video for Rock Mafia's single has finally arrived, offering a lot of twists in its plot and featuring the two stars engaging in passionate kisses. Read More
Miley Cyrus Has Horrific Car Accident in 'The Big Bang' Preview

Miley Cyrus Has Horrific Car Accident in 'The Big Bang' Preview

Comment | 1940 days ago
The rumored music video for Rock Mafia's song has got a 15-second sneak peek which teases how Kevin Zegers catches the 'Hannah Montana' star's eyes before the crash. Read More