Birth Name :

Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Birth Date :

January 30, 1984

Birth Place :

Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

Album mixtape "A Kid Named Cudi" (2008)

Kid Cudi Picture

Kid Cudi Related News

Lady GaGa to Continue Tour Without Kid Cudi

Lady GaGa to Continue Tour Without Kid Cudi

Comment | 2353 days ago
The 23-year-old singer's opening artist Kid Cudi decides to exit from her 'Monster Ball' tour due to scheduling conflicts. Read More

Kid Cudi Album and Single

Kid Cudi Movie