Kim Kardashian News

Birth Name :

Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Date :

October 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007 - 2008)

Kim Kardashian Related News


1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West Holding Hands at Scott Disick's Restaurant Opening

Kim Kardashian and Kanye West Holding Hands at Scott Disick's Restaurant Opening

Comment | 1387 days ago
The reality TV star and the rapper come separately to the Monday, April 23 event, but are pictured sitting next to each other once inside the new eatery in New York City. Read More
Kim Kardashian May Take Legal Action in Flour-Bomb Incident

Kim Kardashian May Take Legal Action in Flour-Bomb Incident

Comment | 1418 days ago
After laughing it off, the 'Kourtney and Kim Take New York' star says she's now considering to press charges against the woman who tossed a bag of flour on her during the launch of her new fragrance. Read More
Khloe Kardashian Likes Idea of Kim and Reggie Bush Dating Again

Khloe Kardashian Likes Idea of Kim and Reggie Bush Dating Again

Comment | 1455 days ago
When addressing rumor that Kim Kardashian reconciles with Reggie, Khloe says, 'I loved them. You can't do much better then that.' Read More
Khloe, Kim and Kourtney Kardashian Get Topless in New Jeans Ad

Khloe, Kim and Kourtney Kardashian Get Topless in New Jeans Ad

Comment | 1471 days ago
Deciding to 'go natural,' the three Kardashian sisters take their tops and bras off in the sexy picture promoting their latest denim collection. Read More
Demi Lovato: Selena Gomez and Kim Kardashian Mean the World to Me

Demi Lovato: Selena Gomez and Kim Kardashian Mean the World to Me

Comment | 1593 days ago
The 'Skyscraper' singer shares that Selena and Kim are her true best friends who were always there during her darkest hours in rehab back in 2010. Read More
Kim Kardashian on Wedding Planning: I Just Had My Freak-Out Moment

Kim Kardashian on Wedding Planning: I Just Had My Freak-Out Moment

Comment | 1635 days ago
Hours before marrying fiance Kris Humphries, Kim spends some time to talk to Ryan Seacrest on his radio show and shares secrets of what to expect from the Saturday (August 20)'s ceremony. Read More
Pics: Bride-to-Be Kim Kardashian Visits Vera Wang's Store

Pics: Bride-to-Be Kim Kardashian Visits Vera Wang's Store

Comment | 1688 days ago
Accompanied by sister Kourtney and their E! reality show crew, Kris Humphries' fiancee is snapped with the fashion designer at her Bridal Studio in New York City. Read More
Video: Kim Kardashian Proves Her Booty Is Legit Through X-Ray

Video: Kim Kardashian Proves Her Booty Is Legit Through X-Ray

Comment | 1692 days ago
Fed up with the rumors that she's done an implant to enhance her butt, the fiancee of Kris Humphries takes the medical procedure to show people that her curve is real. Read More

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next