Kimora Lee Simmons News

Birth Name :

Kimora Lee Perkins

Birth Date :

May 04, 1975

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Popular for :

One of Lagerfeld models

Kimora Lee Simmons Related News


1
First Pics of Kimora Lee Simmons and Djimon Hounsou's Baby Unveiled

First Pics of Kimora Lee Simmons and Djimon Hounsou's Baby Unveiled

Comment | 2677 days ago
Photographed for the latest issue of OK! Magazine, Kimora Lee Simmons and Djimon Hounsou have proudly showed off their newborn baby, Kenzo Lee Hounsou. Read More
Kimora Lee Simmons Reveals Name of Her Baby on Twitter

Kimora Lee Simmons Reveals Name of Her Baby on Twitter

Comment | 2740 days ago
Kimora Lee Simmons announced on her Twitter that she has named her and Djimon Hounsou's son Kenzo Lee Hounsou. Read More
Kimora Lee Simmons and Djimon Hounsou Welcome Baby Boy

Kimora Lee Simmons and Djimon Hounsou Welcome Baby Boy

Comment | 2743 days ago
Kimora Lee Simmons has given birth to a baby boy, the first son of her and Djimon Hounsou, on Saturday morning, May 30. Read More
Kimora Lee Simmons Baring Her All for New PETA Ads

Kimora Lee Simmons Baring Her All for New PETA Ads

Comment | 3249 days ago
The model-turned-fashion designer has posed nude as part of the organization's "Be An Angel for Dogs" campaign. Read More

1