Kirstie Alley

Birth Name :

Kirstie Louise Deal

Birth Date :

January 12, 1951

Birth Place :

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Popular for :

As Rebecca Howe in TV series "Cheers" (1987-1993)

Kirstie Alley Picture

Kirstie Alley Related News

Kirstie Alley's Two-Hour Sex Sessions

Kirstie Alley's Two-Hour Sex Sessions

Comment | 1737 days ago
Kirstie Alley boasted she used to have sex for two hours every day. Read More
John Travolta Comes to Kirstie Alley's Aid on 'DWTS'

John Travolta Comes to Kirstie Alley's Aid on 'DWTS'

Comment | 1753 days ago
Calling himself the 'Dance Doctor', the 'Saturday Night Fever' actor advises Kirstie and her dancing partner Maksim Chmerkovskiy to release their 'romantic tension'. Read More
Kirstie Alley Had Fun Getting Fat

Kirstie Alley Had Fun Getting Fat

Comment | 2129 days ago
Although she felt 'disgusted' when she tipped the scales at 230 lbs, the 'Look Who's Talking' actress says, 'It was the greatest thing in the world getting fat.' Read More

Kirstie Alley Video

Kirstie Alley Movie