Kourtney Kardashian

Birth Name :

Kourtney Mary Kardashian

Birth Date :

April 18, 1979

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007-2009)

Kourtney Kardashian Picture

Kourtney Kardashian Related News

Khloe, Kim and Kourtney Kardashian Get Topless in New Jeans Ad

Khloe, Kim and Kourtney Kardashian Get Topless in New Jeans Ad

Comment | 1578 days ago
Deciding to 'go natural,' the three Kardashian sisters take their tops and bras off in the sexy picture promoting their latest denim collection. Read More
Kendall Jenner Wants Kourtney Kardashian to Have Baby Girl

Kendall Jenner Wants Kourtney Kardashian to Have Baby Girl

Comment | 1617 days ago
Kendall says it would be fun to have a niece from her older sister, reasoning that 'Mason could be like the protective big brother.' Read More
Kourtney Kardashian's Mother Wants Her Wed

Kourtney Kardashian's Mother Wants Her Wed

Comment | 1841 days ago
Kris Jenner is keen for her daughter Kourtney Kardashian to marry her boyfriend Scott Disick and make heir union 'legitimate'. Read More

Kourtney Kardashian Movie