Kristen Stewart Movie

Birth Name :

Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Date :

April 09, 1990

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Sarah Altman in "Panic Room" (2002)

Kristen Stewart Movie

Kristen Stewart Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Panic Room (2002)
  • The Safety of Objects (2001)