Kristen Wiig

Birth Name :

Kristen Carroll Wiig

Birth Date :

August 22, 1973

Birth Place :

Canandaigua, New York, USA

Popular for :

As various roles in sketch comedy "Saturday Night Live" (2005-2009)

Kristen Wiig Picture

Kristen Wiig Related News

Drew Barrymore Celebrating Her 34th Birthday With Friends

Drew Barrymore Celebrating Her 34th Birthday With Friends

Comment | 2737 days ago
Since she no longer has a boyfriend, Drew Barrymore celebrated her 34th birthday along with her friends. Read More