Kristin Cavallari

Birth Name :

Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Birth Date :

January 05, 1987

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois

Popular for :

As Herself on "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (TV) (2004-2005)

Kristin Cavallari Picture

Kristin Cavallari Related News

Mom-to-Be Kristin Cavallari Wants Second Baby Before Getting Married

Mom-to-Be Kristin Cavallari Wants Second Baby Before Getting Married

Comment | 1559 days ago
The former star of 'The Hills' says she and her fiance Jay Cutler plan to have four children, but admits that she never thought she would be pregnant before turning 30. Read More
Kristin Cavallari Expects People to Link Her to Mark Ballas

Kristin Cavallari Expects People to Link Her to Mark Ballas

Comment | 1739 days ago
The former 'The Hills' star admits she already knew that people will think she's dating her 'Dancing With the Stars' partner, saying, 'that's what happens when you put two people together.' Read More
Kristin Cavallari Gets Engaged

Kristin Cavallari Gets Engaged

Comment | 1890 days ago
Former 'Laguna Beach' beauty Kristin Cavallari has got engaged after NFL star boyfriend Jay Cutler proposed. Read More

Kristin Cavallari Movie