Kristin Kreuk Movie

Birth Name :

Kristin Laura Kreuk

Birth Date :

December 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia

Popular for :

As Laurel Yeung in TV series "Edgemont" (2000)

Kristin Kreuk Movie

Kristin Kreuk Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Edgemont (2001)
  • Smallville (2001)
  • Snow White (2001)