Kurupt

Birth Name :

Ricardo Emmanuel Brown

Birth Date :

November 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Popular for :

Album "Kuruption!" (1998)

Kurupt Album and Single

Kurupt Movie