Lamar Odom

Birth Name :

Lamar Joseph Odom

Birth Date :

November 06, 1979

Birth Place :

Jamaica, New York, USA

Popular for :

Los Angeles Lakers forward player

Lamar Odom Picture

Lamar Odom Related News

Khloe Kardashian's Husband Lamar Odom Back to Work After Car Crash

Khloe Kardashian's Husband Lamar Odom Back to Work After Car Crash

Comment | 1663 days ago
A day after being involved in an automobile accident in Queens district, Lamar's back to work shooting a new Nike commercial. Read More
Khloe Kardashian Treats Husband Like Her Own Son

Khloe Kardashian Treats Husband Like Her Own Son

Comment | 1689 days ago
Although he and the younger sister of Kim Kardashian haven't had a baby of their own, Lamar Odom believes his wife would be a wonderful mother because she has great maternal instinct. Read More
Khloe Kardashian: Lamar Odom Makes Me Feel Perfect

Khloe Kardashian: Lamar Odom Makes Me Feel Perfect

Comment | 1740 days ago
The curvaceous socialite admits that her husband has helped her stop worrying about her look although she's always being criticized by people about her weight. Read More

Lamar Odom Movie