Larry the Cable Guy

Birth Name :

Daniel Lawrence Whitney

Birth Date :

February 17, 1963

Birth Place :

Pawnee City, Nebraska, USA

Popular for :

One of the "Blue Collar Comedy Tour" cast

Larry the Cable Guy Picture

Larry the Cable Guy Movie