Laura Dern

Birth Name :

Laura Elizabeth Dern

Birth Date :

February 10, 1967

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Sandy Williams in "Blue Velvet" (1986)

Laura Dern Picture