Laurence Fishburne

Birth Name :

Laurence John Fishburne III

Birth Date :

July 30, 1961

Birth Place :

Augusta, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

As Jason 'Furious' Styles in "Boyz n the Hood" (1991)

Laurence Fishburne Movie