Lauryn Hill

Birth Name :

Lauryn Noelle Hill

Birth Date :

May 25, 1975

Birth Place :

South Orange, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

Album "The Miseducation of Lauryn Hill" (1998)

Lauryn Hill Related News

Lauryn Hill's Fifth Child on the Way?

Lauryn Hill's Fifth Child on the Way?

Comment | 3150 days ago
Words are high that Lauryn Hill is pregnant with her fifth child from 'husband' Rohan Marley. Read More

Lauryn Hill Album and Single

Lauryn Hill Movie