Lea Michele Video

Birth Name :

Lea Michele Sarfati

Birth Date :

August 29, 1986

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Rachel Berry in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)

Lea Michele Movie Video