Leah Remini

Birth Name :

Leah Marie Remini

Birth Date :

June 15, 1970

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Carrie Heffernan in sitcom "The King of Queens" (1998 - 2007)

Leah Remini Related News

Leah Remini Denied Spreading Scientology

Leah Remini Denied Spreading Scientology

Comment | 3420 days ago
Leah Remini laughed off the rumor that she is trying to influence her new friend Jennifer Lopez with her belief in Scientology. Read More

Leah Remini Movie