Leelee Sobieski

Birth Name :

Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Birth Date :

June 10, 1983

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

As Sarah Hotchner in "Deep Impact" (1998)

Leelee Sobieski Picture

Leelee Sobieski Related News

'Public Enemies' Star Leelee Sobieski Delivers Baby Girl

'Public Enemies' Star Leelee Sobieski Delivers Baby Girl

Comment | 2351 days ago
The Polly Hamilton of the crime drama movie gives birth to her and fiance Adam Kimmel's first baby in a hospital in New York City. Read More
Leelee Sobieski and Fiance Adam Kimmel Expecting First Baby

Leelee Sobieski and Fiance Adam Kimmel Expecting First Baby

Comment | 2444 days ago
'Public Enemies' actress Leelee Sobieski, who has been engaged to fashion designer Adam Kimmel, is currently expecting a baby who will be the first child for the couple. Read More
Leelee Sobieski Gets Engaged to Fashion Designer Adam Kimmel

Leelee Sobieski Gets Engaged to Fashion Designer Adam Kimmel

Comment | 2504 days ago
Leelee Sobieski is engaged to fashion designer boyfriend Adam Kimmel, a representative for the actress has confirmed. Read More