Lil Jon

Birth Name :

Jonathan Smith

Birth Date :

January 27, 1971

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

Single "Get Low" (2003)

Lil Jon Picture

Lil Jon Album and Single

Lil Jon Movie