Birth Name :

Niatia Jessica Kirkland

Birth Date :

October 04, 1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

Single "Lip Gloss" (2007)

Lil Mama Picture

Lil Mama Album and Single

Lil Mama Movie