Birth Name :

Lily Rose Beatrice Allen

Birth Date :

May 02, 1985

Birth Place :

Hammersmith, London, UK

Popular for :

Single "Smile" (2006)

Lily Allen Picture

Lily Allen Related News

Lily Allen Welcomes a Baby Girl

Lily Allen Welcomes a Baby Girl

Comment | 1765 days ago
After suffering from miscarriages in 2008 and 2010, the 26-year-old British singer has finally given birth to her first child with husband Sam Cooper. Read More
Lily Allen Enters Cake Contest

Lily Allen Enters Cake Contest

Comment | 1977 days ago
Lily Allen has been practising her culinary skills in the kitchen in preparation for a baking competition. Read More
Lily Allen 'Completely Blown' Wedding Budget

Lily Allen 'Completely Blown' Wedding Budget

Comment | 1990 days ago
Though she originally wanted a small affair for her nuptials with fiance Sam Cooper, the 'Not Fair' singer reportedly is going to spend a fortune on her wedding dresses. Read More

Lily Allen Movie