Birth Name :

Lindsay Dee Lohan

Birth Date :

July 02, 1986

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Anna Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)

Lindsay Lohan Picture

Lindsay Lohan Related News

Lindsay Lohan Flaunts Her Bum in New Terry Richardson Photo Shoot

Lindsay Lohan Flaunts Her Bum in New Terry Richardson Photo Shoot

Comment | 1560 days ago
The 'Mean Girls' star shows off her slim figure and strikes various provocative poses in a lingerie and other revealing clothes. Read More
Pics: Lindsay Lohan Gets Racy in Terry Richardson Photo Shoot

Pics: Lindsay Lohan Gets Racy in Terry Richardson Photo Shoot

Comment | 1569 days ago
The leading lady of 'Herbie: Fully Loaded' takes part in a sexy photo session that features her in various seductive poses, including flaunting her cleavage in a low cut top. Read More
Lindsay Lohan Gets 'Live Without Regrets' Inked on Her Wrist

Lindsay Lohan Gets 'Live Without Regrets' Inked on Her Wrist

Comment | 1598 days ago
The older sister of Ali Lohan inks the words on her body reportedly because 'she wanted to do something she'd always remember.' Read More

Lindsay Lohan Album and Single