Lisa Kudrow Movie

Birth Name :

Lisa Marie Diane Kudrow

Birth Date :

July 30, 1963

Birth Place :

Encino, California, USA

Popular for :

As Phoebe Buffay in TV series "Friends" (1994 - 2004)

Lisa Kudrow Movie

Lisa Kudrow Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Analyze That (2002)
  • Bark (2002)
  • Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001)
  • All Over the Guy (2001)
  • Hanging Up (2000)
  • Lucky Numbers (2000)
  • Analyze This (1999)
  • Hercules (1998)
  • The Opposite of Sex (1998)
  • Hacks (1997)
  • Clockwatchers (1997)
  • Romy and Michele's High School Reunion (1997)
  • Mother (1996)
  • The Crazysitter (1995)
  • In the Heat of Passion II: Unfaithful (1994)
  • Friends (1994)
  • In the Heat of Passion (1992)
  • Murder in High Places (1991)
  • Dance with Death (1991)
  • The Unborn (1991)
  • To the Moon, Alice (1990)
  • Just Temporary (1989)
  • L.A. on $5 a Day (1989)