Lisa Rinna

Birth Name :

Lisa Deanna Rinna

Birth Date :

July 11, 1963

Birth Place :

Medford, Oregon, USA

Popular for :

As Billie Reed in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1993 - 2005)

Lisa Rinna Picture

Lisa Rinna Related News

The 51st Annual Grammy Awards Red Carpet

The 51st Annual Grammy Awards Red Carpet

Comment | 2639 days ago
Celebrities glam the red carpet of the 51st Annual Grammy Awards held at the Staples Center in Los Angeles on Sunday, February 8. Read More
Anne Hathaway and Kate Hudson Premiere 'Bride Wars'

Anne Hathaway and Kate Hudson Premiere 'Bride Wars'

Comment | 2673 days ago
Anne Hathaway and Kate Hudson are among stars who attend the New York premiere of "Bride Wars" on Monday, January 5. Read More

Lisa Rinna Movie