Liv Tyler

Birth Name :

Liv Rundgren Tyler

Birth Date :

July 01, 1977

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Grace Stamper in "Armageddon" (1998)

Liv Tyler Picture

Liv Tyler Related News

Steven Tyler Wears Daughter Liv Tyler's Clothes

Steven Tyler Wears Daughter Liv Tyler's Clothes

Comment | 1974 days ago
Liv Tyler has revealed her rock star dad Steven wears her clothes, and has no problem donning garments for girls. Read More
Liv Tyler Dating Photographer Theo Wenner

Liv Tyler Dating Photographer Theo Wenner

Comment | 1998 days ago
The leading lady of 'The Strangers' is said to be romancing the son of Rolling Stone publisher Jann Wenner, and has been seen walking side by side with him in New York. Read More
Mother Has Warned Liv Tyler to Be Cautious of Men

Mother Has Warned Liv Tyler to Be Cautious of Men

Comment | 2048 days ago
The actress daughter of Aerosmith rocker Steven Tyler insists her mother was never anti-men and just wanted her to be wary of men because of her own reputation of being a 'rock groupie'. Read More