Logan Lerman

Birth Name :

Logan Wade Lerman

Birth Date :

January 19, 1992

Birth Place :

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Popular for :

As Bobby McCallister in TV series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

Logan Lerman Picture

Logan Lerman Related News

Pic: Emma Watson Hides Behind Book on 'Perks of Being a Wallflower' Set

Pic: Emma Watson Hides Behind Book on 'Perks of Being a Wallflower' Set

Comment | 1876 days ago
Being introduced as 'the worlds foremost authority on style' by Logan Lerman, the English actress hides behind a book in a photo that has been shared on his Twitter account. Read More
Logan Lerman Joins The Three Musketeers in Film's Official Photo

Logan Lerman Joins The Three Musketeers in Film's Official Photo

Comment | 2042 days ago
Wearing a white tunic, the actor playing D'Artagnan in the Paul W.S. Anderson-directed movie walks side by side with Matthew Macfadyen, Ray Stevenson and Luke Evans. Read More
Logan Lerman Snapped in Character on 'Three Musketeers' Set

Logan Lerman Snapped in Character on 'Three Musketeers' Set

Comment | 2138 days ago
The actor playing D'Artagnan in 'The Three Musketeers' slips into his costume complete with sword when filming the Paul W.S. Anderson-directed movie at the Residenz in Wurzberg, Germany. Read More

Logan Lerman Movie