Lou Ferrigno

Birth Name :

Louis Jude Ferrigno

Birth Date :

November 09, 1951

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

As The Incredible Hulk in TV series "The Incredible Hulk" (1978-1982)

Lou Ferrigno Picture