Lucas Grabeel

Birth Name :

Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Birth Date :

November 23, 1984

Birth Place :

Springfield, Missouri, USA

Popular for :

As Ryan Evans in TV Movie "High School Musical" (2006)

Lucas Grabeel Related News

Video: Ashley Tisdale's 'I Want It All' from 'High School Musical 3'

Video: Ashley Tisdale's 'I Want It All' from 'High School Musical 3'

Comment | 3020 days ago
Official music video from "High School Musical 3: Senior Year" called "I Want It All", starring Ashley Tisdale and Lucas Grabeel, has just been leaked. Read More

Lucas Grabeel Album and Single

Lucas Grabeel Movie