Lucas Till

Birth Name :

Lucas Daniel Till

Birth Date :

August 10, 1990

Birth Place :

Fort Hood, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Travis Brody in "Hannah Montana: The Movie" (2009)

Lucas Till Picture

Lucas Till Related News

Lucas Till Names Selena Gomez His Dream Co-Star

Lucas Till Names Selena Gomez His Dream Co-Star

Comment | 2414 days ago
'She's extremely pretty and a really good actress,' says the 'Hannah Montana: The Movie' actor about why he is dying to work with the star of 'Wizards of Waverly Place'. Read More
Lucas Till Admits Romancing Taylor Swift for 'a Little Bit'

Lucas Till Admits Romancing Taylor Swift for 'a Little Bit'

Comment | 2441 days ago
Revealing her past romance with the country music crooner, the Travis Brody of 'Hannah Montana: The Movie' says he broke up with her since he only considered her as a friend. Read More
Taylor Lautner Reportedly Snapped Attending Taylor Swift's Concert

Taylor Lautner Reportedly Snapped Attending Taylor Swift's Concert

Comment | 2510 days ago
Taylor Lautner, who has been busy filming 'Eclipse', is said attending the concert of his 'Valentine's Day' co-star, Taylor Swift, in Chicago on Friday, October 9. Read More

Lucas Till Movie