Lucille Ball

Birth Name :

Lucille Desiree Ball

Birth Date :

August 06, 1911

Birth Place :

Jamestown, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Lucy McGillicuddy Ricardo on CBS' "I Love Lucy" (1951)

Lucille Ball Movie