Birth Name :

Karen Lucille Hale

Birth Date :

June 14, 1989

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Popular for :

As Rose Baker in TV series "Privileged"

Lucy Hale Picture

Lucy Hale Related News

People's Choice Awards 2012: Miley Cyrus Shows Off Cleavage, Lucy Hale Flaunts Legs

People's Choice Awards 2012: Miley Cyrus Shows Off Cleavage, Lucy Hale Flaunts Legs

Comment | 1657 days ago
The 'LOL' actress looks pretty wearing a deep-plunging dress when walking down the red carpet with her boyfriend, while the 'Pretty Little Liars' star is dazzling in her black mini frock. Read More
Lucy Hale and Drew Van Acker Get Intimate in 'Pretty Little Liars' Previews

Lucy Hale and Drew Van Acker Get Intimate in 'Pretty Little Liars' Previews

Comment | 1820 days ago
Aria seemingly can't resist the attraction she feels for Jason, although some people distrust him and are suspicious about why he returned to Rosewood. Read More
Video: Lucy Hale and ChaseJordan 'Lose Control' on Dance Floor

Video: Lucy Hale and ChaseJordan 'Lose Control' on Dance Floor

Comment | 1868 days ago
Going glamorous in the beginning of the music video, the 'Pretty Little Liars' star suddenly transforms into a gothic chick when a riot dance party takes over. Read More

Lucy Hale Album and Single