Luke Wilson

Birth Name :

Luke Cunningham Wilson

Birth Date :

September 21, 1971

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Carlson in "Blue Streak" (1999)

Luke Wilson Related News

Luke Wilson, Screening for Love

Luke Wilson, Screening for Love

Comment | 3302 days ago
When asked why he's still single, Luke Wilson answered with the most traditional sentence "I haven't met The One". Read More
Banned from Playboy, Luke Wilson Went "Boohoo"

Banned from Playboy, Luke Wilson Went "Boohoo"

Comment | 3306 days ago
Upon rejected to enter Playboy Mansion, Luke Wilson sought owner Hugh Hefner and cried. Read More

Owen Wilson Does Date Kate Hudson

Comment | 3374 days ago
Denials after denials, Owen Wilson's brother Luke finally spills out the bean on his brother's relationship with Kate Hudson. Read More