Lupe Fiasco

Birth Name :

Wasalu Muhammad Jaco

Birth Date :

February 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

Single "Kick, Push" (2006)

Lupe Fiasco Related News

Rapper Lupe Fiasco to Give Up Music Career

Rapper Lupe Fiasco to Give Up Music Career

Comment | 3176 days ago
The "Kick Push" hit-maker has unveiled his intention to leave music industry in a bid to become a novelist. Read More

Lupe Fiasco Album and Single