Lynda Carter

Birth Name :

Linda Jean Cordoba Carter

Birth Date :

July 24, 1951

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Popular for :

As Wonder Woman in TV series "Wonder Woman" (1975)

Lynda Carter Album and Single

Lynda Carter Movie