Macaulay Culkin

Birth Name :

Macaulay Carson Culkin

Birth Date :

August 26, 1980

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

As Kevin McCallister in movie "Home Alone" (1990-1992)

Macaulay Culkin Related News

Mila Kunis and Macaulay Culkin End Eight-Year Romance

Mila Kunis and Macaulay Culkin End Eight-Year Romance

Comment | 2028 days ago
The 'Black Swan' actress and the 'Home Alone' star reportedly have broken up months ago, but decided to keep it private while she promote her new movie. Read More
Macaulay Culkin's Sister Dakota Culkin Hit by Car, Died

Macaulay Culkin's Sister Dakota Culkin Hit by Car, Died

Comment | 2781 days ago
Macaulay Culkin's older sister Dakota Culkin was struck by a car on Tuesday, December 9 and died of her injuries on Wednesday, December 10. Read More
Girlfriend Makes Macaulay Culkin Stays in Kitchen

Girlfriend Makes Macaulay Culkin Stays in Kitchen

Comment | 3210 days ago
Macaulay Culkin's girlfriend revealed that the actor likes to cook her dinner and it happens almost everyday. Read More

Macaulay Culkin Movie