Maggie Grace

Birth Name :

Margaret Grace Denig

Birth Date :

September 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Columbus, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

As Martha Moxley in TV Movie "Murder in Greenwich" (2002)

Maggie Grace Picture

Maggie Grace Related News

'Breaking Dawn' Close to Get Renesmee, Maggie Grace Cast as Irina

'Breaking Dawn' Close to Get Renesmee, Maggie Grace Cast as Irina

Comment | 2126 days ago
Newcomer Mackenzie Foy reportedly is inches away from landing the coveted role of Bella and Edward's daughter in 'The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn'. Read More