Birth Name :

Margaret Denise Quigley

Birth Date :

May 22, 1979

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Popular for :

As Zhen in "Mission: Impossible III" (2006)

Maggie Q Picture

Maggie Q Related News

Bruce Willis Fancies Punched by a Woman

Bruce Willis Fancies Punched by a Woman

Comment | 3322 days ago
Bruce Willis finds it pleasurable to get his butt kicked by Maggie Q in "Live Free or Die Hard". Read More
Bloody and Gory Action Attract Maggie Q

Bloody and Gory Action Attract Maggie Q

Comment | 3322 days ago
Maggie Q had no problem playing the fighting scene with Bruce Willis and even praised it for the realism. Read More

Maggie Q Movie