Magic Johnson News

Birth Name :

Earvin Johnson

Birth Date :

August 14, 1959

Birth Place :

Lansing, Michigan, USA

Popular for :

Point guard for the Los Angeles Lakers

Magic Johnson Related News


Aston Kutcher to Stop Making Pranks

Comment | 3168 days ago
As the producer of Punk'd Ashton Kutcher came to a decision that 8 seasons are enough to make jokes out of his fellow celebrities. Read More