Marc Anthony

Birth Name :

Marco Antonio Muniz

Birth Date :

September 16, 1968

Birth Place :

New York City, New York

Popular for :

Single "I Need to Know" (1999)

Marc Anthony Picture

Marc Anthony Related News

Jennifer Lopez Laughs With Love

Jennifer Lopez Laughs With Love

Comment | 1911 days ago
Jennifer Lopez believes she has a successful marriage with Marc Anthony because they love to laugh together. Read More
Jennifer Lopez Bans Marc Anthony From Watching Her Sex Scenes

Jennifer Lopez Bans Marc Anthony From Watching Her Sex Scenes

Comment | 2263 days ago
The actress/singer doesn't want her singer husband to watch her seducing another man in 'The Back Up Plan', saying 'I didn't want to torture the poor guy' . Read More
2009 Golden Globe Red Carpet: From Miley Cyrus to Angelina Jolie

2009 Golden Globe Red Carpet: From Miley Cyrus to Angelina Jolie

Comment | 2721 days ago
Hollywood stars, including Miley Cyrus, Angelina Jolie, and Zac Efron among others, hit the red carpet at the 66th Golden Globe Awards on Sunday, January 11. Read More

Marc Anthony Album and Single

Marc Anthony Movie