Marcia Cross

Birth Name :

Marcia Anne Cross

Birth Date :

March 25, 1962

Birth Place :

Marlborough, Massachusetts, US

Popular for :

As Dr. Kimberly Shaw in Fox's series "Melrose Place" (1992)

Marcia Cross Picture

Marcia Cross Related News

Desperate Marcia Cross Uses Men's Bathroom

Desperate Marcia Cross Uses Men's Bathroom

Comment | 2724 days ago
Marcia Cross has been caught using men's restroom as she could not wait for the lady's room to become available during a shopping in Malibu's Cross Creek market on Sunday afternoon, August 24. Read More
Marcia Cross Involved in Car Accident in Los Angeles

Marcia Cross Involved in Car Accident in Los Angeles

Comment | 2798 days ago
"Desperate Housewives" star Marcia Cross was involved in a car accident on Wednesday, June 11 in Los Angeles, Access Hollywood exclusively reported. Read More
Marcia Cross' Nude Photos Leaked on the Web

Marcia Cross' Nude Photos Leaked on the Web

Comment | 2979 days ago
Despite of her efforts to stop the publishing and distributing of her revealing photos, Marcia Cross was forced to admit defeat as her nude pictures surfaced on the Internet. Read More

Marcia Cross Movie