Mario Lopez

Birth Name :

Mario Lopez Jr.

Birth Date :

October 10, 1973

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Popular for :

As A.C. Slater on TV series "Saved by the Bell" (1989 - 1993)

Mario Lopez Picture

Mario Lopez Related News

Mario Lopez Loves Watching TV Naked

Mario Lopez Loves Watching TV Naked

Comment | 2812 days ago
Despite his promise to never go shirtless again, Mario Lopez has openly told OK! Magazine that he likes watching television naked. Read More
Mario Lopez Vows to Never Go Shirtless Again

Mario Lopez Vows to Never Go Shirtless Again

Comment | 2843 days ago
Former celebrity contestant of "Dancing With the Stars" Mario Lopez has promised he will never take off his shirt again. Read More
Spotted Getting Cozy With Karina Smirnoff, Mario Lopez Back With Ex?

Spotted Getting Cozy With Karina Smirnoff, Mario Lopez Back With Ex?

Comment | 2862 days ago
Mario Lopez and his ex-girlfriend Karina Smirnoff were alleged to be kissing and cuddling over their dinner, fueling speculation they may be back together. Read More

Mario Lopez Movie