Mark-Paul Gosselaar

Birth Name :

Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar

Birth Date :

March 01, 1974

Birth Place :

Panorama City, California, USA

Popular for :

As Zachary 'Zack' Morris in TV series "Saved by the Bell" (1989-1993)

Mark-Paul Gosselaar Picture

Mark-Paul Gosselaar Related News

Mark-Paul Gosselaar Announces Separation From Wife of 14 Years

Mark-Paul Gosselaar Announces Separation From Wife of 14 Years

Comment | 2078 days ago
In confirming the split, Mark-Paul's representative states that the 'Saved by the Bell' star and wife Lisa Ann Russell 'remain focused on their family and are jointly committed to their children.' Read More

Mark-Paul Gosselaar Movie